As always, we will be glad if our readers informed in the comments added and specified by this schedule
And also, as always, make a reservation. Actually, the "official" summary graph cruise ship in the ports of the Black Sea does not exist. So we had to combine the different sources - sites of cruise companies, ports, tourist agencies, etc.
We are, as always, is not to say that everything cruises. But the majority - that's for sure ... What is not found - will supplement the course of events :). By the way, if our readers have reliable information to supplement or clarify - send us, we are very grateful :). By the way, we're not entirely sure of call forwarding yacht TERE MOANA (former LE LEVANT), contradictory information ...
And for our part we will complement the schedule of actual taps ships in ports other than those specified originally (noting their color) ... cruise ship that never took place, will also be color-coded ...
And more important caveats:
1) We do not aim to analyze visits liners of "river-sea";
2) the time of arrival and departure of ships - the local (mV). That is, in Batumi - Georgia, Sochi - Moscow, and Yalta, Odessa, Sevastopol - Kiev (it is istanbul, Romanian, Bulgarian).
If our readers will be tested to clarify this schedule,
we are grateful for the comments :)
Date
Day
Liner
Pass.
Country
Port
Approx.
Dep.
1 Jul 2013
Mon
SILVER SPIRIT
564
RO
Constanta
8:00
18:00
1 Jul 2013
Mon
ADRIANA
300
RU
Sochi
8:00
21:00
2 Jul 2013
Tue
SILVER SPIRIT
564
BG
Nessebar
8:00
18:00
2 Jul 2013
Tue
ADRIANA
300
UA
Feodosia
12:00
23:00
3 Jul 2013
Wed
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
8:00
O / N
4 Jul 2013
Thu
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
O / N
15:00
05 Jul 2013
Fri
COSTA DELIZIOSA
2800
RO
Constsnta
8:00
19:30
05 Jul 2013
Fri
ADRIANA
300
UA
Odessa
9:00
19:00
06 Jul 2013
Sat
AIDAAURA
1266
RU
Sochi
7:00
18:00
06 Jul 2013
Sat
COSTA DELIZIOSA
2800
UA
Odessa
8:00
18:00
06 Jul 2013
Sat
ADRIANA
300
UA
Sevastopol
9:00
18:00
07 Jul 2013
Sun
AIDAAURA
1266
UA
Yalta
9:00
18:00
07 Jul 2013
Sun
COSTA DELIZIOSA
2800
UA
Yalta
8:00
16:00
07 Jul 2013
Sun
ADRIANA
300
RU
Novoross
10:00
23:00
08 Jul 2013
Mon
AIDAAURA
1266
UA
Odessa
9:00
18:00
08 Jul 2013
Mon
ADRIANA
300
RU
Sochi
8:00
21:00
09 Jul 2013
Tue
ADRIANA
300
UA
Feodosia
12:00
23:00
10 Jul 2013
Wed
THOMSON CELEBRATION
1254
BG
Nessebar
8:00
14:00
10 Jul 2013
Wed
HARMONY G
40
TUR
Istanbul
TBC
TBC
10 Jul 2013
Wed
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
8:00
O / N
11 Jul 2013
Thu
THOMSON CELEBRATION
1254
UA
Sevastopol
9:00
16:00
11 Jul 2013
Thu
HARMONY G
40
TR
Amasra
(Bartin)
10:00
19:00
11 Jul 2013
Thu
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
O / N
15:00
12 Jul 2013
Fri
THOMSON CELEBRATION
1254
RO
Constanta
8:00
17:00
12 Jul 2013
Fri
HARMONY G
40
TR
Sinop
9:00
23:00
12 Jul 2013
Fri
ADRIANA
300
UA
Odessa
9:00
19:00
13 Jul 2013
Sat
HARMONY G
40
TRSamsun
7:00
17:00
13 Jul 2013
Sat
ADRIANA
300
UA
Sevastopol
9:00
18:00
14 Jul 2013
Sun
HARMONY G
40
TUR
Trabzon
9:00
22:00
14 Jul 2013
Sun
ADRIANA
300
RU
Novoross
10:00
23:00
15 Jul 2013
Mon
HARMONY G
40
GEO
Batumi
7:00
16:00
15 Jul 2013
Mon
ADRIANA
300
RU
Sochi
8:00
21:00
16 Jul 2013
Tue
HARMONY G
40
RU
Sochi
7:00
16:30
16 Jul 2013
Tue
ADRIANA
300
UA
Feodosia
12:00
23:00
17 Jul 2013
Wed
HARMONY G
40
UA
Feodosia
13:30
23:30
17 Jul 2013
Wed
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
8:00
O / N
18 Jul 2013
Thu
CRYSTAL SYMPHONY
1000
RO
Constanta
8:00
18:00
18 Jul 2013
Thu
HARMONY G
40
UA
Yalta
9:00
16:00
18 Jul 2013
Thu
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
O / N
15:00
19 Jul 2013
Fri
CRYSTAL SYMPHONY
1000
UA
Odessa
8:00
O / N
19 Jul 2013
Fri
HARMONY G
40
UA
Odessa
11:00
O / N
19 Jul 2013
Fri
ADRIANA
300
UA
Odessa
9:00
19:00
20 Jul 2013
Sat
CRYSTAL SYMPHONY
1000
UA
Odessa
O / N
18:00
20 Jul 2013
Sat
HARMONY G
40
UA
Odessa
O / N
O / N
20 Jul 2013
Sat
PACIFIC PRINCESS
700
BG
Nessebar
8:00
18:00
20 Jul 2013
Sat
AIDAAURA
1266
RU
Sochi
7:00
18:00
20 Jul 2013
Sat
L'AUSTRAL
225
BG
Nessebar
12:00
18:00
20 Jul 2013
Sat
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
TR
Trabzon
8:00
20:00
20 Jul 2013
Sat
ADRIANA
300
UA
Sevastopol
9:00
18:00
21 Jul 2013
Sun
CRYSTAL SYMPHONY
1000
UA
Yalta
8:00
17:00
21 Jul 2013
Sun
PACIFIC PRINCESS
700
RO
Constanta
6:00
19:00
21 Jul 2013
Sun
AIDAAURA
1266
UA
Yalta
9:00
18:00
21 Jul 2013
Sun
HARMONY G
40
UA
Odessa
O / N
5:00
21 Jul 2013
Sun
HARMONY G
40
RO
Sulina
13:00
20:00
21 Jul 2013
Sun
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
GEO
Batumi
7:00
13:00
21 Jul 2013
Sun
L'AUSTRAL
225
UA
Odessa
16:00
O / N
21 Jul 2013
Sun
ADRIANA
300
RU
Novoross
10:00
23:00
21 Jul 2013SunTERE MOANA / LE LEVANT90BGNessebar
22 Jul 2013
Mon
L'AUSTRAL
225
UA
Odessa
O / N
14:00
22 Jul 2013
Mon
PACIFIC PRINCESS
700
UA
Odessa
8:00
18:00
22 Jul 2013
Mon
AIDAAURA
1266
UA
Odessa
9:00
18:00
22 Jul 2013
Mon
CRYSTAL SYMPHONY
1000
RU
Sochi
8:00
18:00
22 Jul 2013
Mon
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
UA
Feodosia
11:59
22:00
22 Jul 2013
Mon
HARMONY G
40
BG
Varna
9:00
O / N
22 Jul 2013
Mon
ADRIANA
300
RU
Sochi
8:00
21:00
22 Jul 2013MonTERE MOANA / LE LEVANT90ROConstanta8:00
20:0023 Jul 2013
Tue
PACIFIC PRINCESS
700
UA
Yalta
8:00
17:00
23 Jul 2013
Tue
L'AUSTRAL
225
UA
Sevastopol
8:00
23:30
23 Jul 2013
Tue
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
UA
Yalta
7:00
23:59
23 Jul 2013
Tue
HARMONY G
40
BG
Varna
O / N
6:00
23 Jul 2013
Tue
HARMONY G
40
BG
Nessebar
12:00
19:00
23 Jul 2013
Tue
ADRIANA
300
UA
Feodosia
12:00
23:00
23 Jul 2013
Mon
TERE MOANA / LE LEVANT
90
RO
Odessa
24 Jul 2013
Wed
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
UA
Sevastopol
7:00
O / N
24 Jul 2013
Wed
L'AUSTRAL
225
UA
Yalta
7:00
18:00
24 Jul 2013
Wed
TERE MOANA / LE LEVANT
90
UA
Sevastopol
24 Jul 2013
Wed
HARMONY G
40
TUR
Istanbul
8:00
16:00
24 Jul 2013
Wed
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
8:00
O / N
25 Jul 2013
Thu
HARMONY G
40
TR
Amasra
(Bartin)
10:00
19:00
25 Jul 2013
Thu
L'AUSTRAL
225
TR
Amasra
(Bartin)
9:00
18:00
25 Jul 2013
Thu
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
UA
Sevastopol
O / N
18:00
25 Jul 2013
Thu
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
O / N
15:00
25 Jul 2013ThuTERE MOANA / LE LEVANT90TRSinop
26 Jul 2013
Fri
SEVEN SEAS MARINER
700
UA
Yalta
8:00
17:00
26 Jul 2013
Fri
RIVIERA
1200
BG
Nessebar
8:00
18:00
26 Jul 2013
Fri
HARMONY G
40
TR
Sinop
9:00
23:00
26 Jul 2013
Fri
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
UA
Odessa
7:00
O / N
26 Jul 2013
Fri
ADRIANA
300
UA
Odessa
9:00
19:00
27 Jul 2013
Sat
SEVEN SEAS MARINER
700
RU
Sochi
9:00
20:00
27 Jul 2013
Sat
RIVIERA
1200
RO
Constanta
8:00
19:00
27 Jul 2013
Sat
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
UA
Odessa
O / N
13:00
27 Jul 2013
Sat
ADRIANA
300
UA
Sevastopol
9:00
18:00
28 Jul 2013
Sun
RIVIERA
1200
UA
Odessa
8:00
18:00
28 Jul 2013
Sun
SEABOURN ODYSSEY
450
BG
Nessebar
8:00
17:00
28 Jul 2013
Sun
HARMONY G
40
TR
Trabzon
9:00
22:00
28 Jul 2013
Sun
ADRIANA
300
RU
Novoross
10:00
23:00
29 Jul 2013
Mon
SEABOURN ODYSSEY
450
RO
Constanta
7:00
17:00
28 Jul 2013
Sun
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
BG
Nessebar
12:00
19:00
29 Jul 2013
Mon
SEVEN SEAS MARINER
700
UA
Odessa
8:00
18:00
29 Jul 2013
Mon
RIVIERA
1200
UA
Sevastopol
8:00
20:00
29 Jul 2013
Mon
COSTA DELIZIOSA
2800
RO
Constanta
8:00
19:30
29 Jul 2013
Mon
HARMONY G
40
GEO
Batumi
7:00
16:00
29 Jul 2013
Mon
ADRIANA
300
RU
Sochi
8:00
21:00
30 Jul 2013
Tue
SEVEN SEAS MARINER
700
UA
Sevastopol
8:00
17:00
30 Jul 2013
Tue
RIVIERA
1200
UA
Yalta
8:00
18:00
30 Jul 2013
Tue
COSTA DELIZIOSA
2800
UA
Odessa
8:00
18:00
30 Jul 2013
Tue
SEABOURN ODYSSEY
450
UA
Odessa
8:00
15:00
30 Jul 2013
Tue
HARMONY G
40
RU
Sochi
7:00
16:30
30 Jul 2013
Tue
ADRIANA
300
UA
Feodosia
12:00
23:00
31 Jul 2013
Wed
SEABOURN ODYSSEY
450
UA
Yalta
8:00
18:00
31 Jul 2013
Wed
COSTA DELIZIOSA
2800
UA
Yalta
8:00
18:00
31 Jul 2013
Wed
SEVEN SEAS MARINER
700
RO
Constanta
8:00
20:00
31 Jul 2013
Wed
RIVIERA
1200
RU
Sochi
8:00
18:00
31 Jul 2013
Wed
HARMONY G
40
UA
Feodosia
13:30
23:30
31 Jul 2013
Wed
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
8:00
O / N
***
Schedule for linersDate
Day
Liner
Pass.
Country
Port
Approx.
Dep.
1 Jul 2013
Mon
SILVER SPIRIT
564
RO
Constanta
8:00
18:00
2 Jul 2013
Tue
SILVER SPIRIT
564
BG
Nessebar
8:00
18:00
05 Jul 2013
Fri
COSTA DELIZIOSA
2800
RO
Constsnta
8:00
19:30
06 Jul 2013
Sat
COSTA DELIZIOSA
2800
UA
Odessa
8:00
18:00
07 Jul 2013
Sun
COSTA DELIZIOSA
2800
UA
Yalta
8:00
16:00
29 Jul 2013
Mon
COSTA DELIZIOSA
2800
RO
Constanta
8:00
19:30
30 Jul 2013
Tue
COSTA DELIZIOSA
2800
UA
Odessa
8:00
18:00
31 Jul 2013
Wed
COSTA DELIZIOSA
2800
UA
Yalta
8:00
18:00
10 Jul 2013
Wed
THOMSON CELEBRATION
1254
BG
Nessebar
8:00
14:00
11 Jul 2013
Thu
THOMSON CELEBRATION
1254
UA
Sevastopol
9:00
16:00
12 Jul 2013
Fri
THOMSON CELEBRATION
1254
RO
Constanta
8:00
17:00
18 Jul 2013
Thu
CRYSTAL SYMPHONY
1000
RO
Constanta
8:00
18:00
19 Jul 2013
Fri
CRYSTAL SYMPHONY
1000
UA
Odessa
8:00
O / N
20 Jul 2013
Sat
CRYSTAL SYMPHONY
1000
UA
Odessa
O / N
18:00
21 Jul 2013
Sun
CRYSTAL SYMPHONY
1000
UA
Yalta
8:00
17:00
22 Jul 2013
Mon
CRYSTAL SYMPHONY
1000
RU
Sochi
8:00
18:00
20 Jul 2013
Sat
PACIFIC PRINCESS
700
BG
Nessebar
8:00
18:00
21 Jul 2013
Sun
PACIFIC PRINCESS
700
RO
Constanta
6:00
19:00
22 Jul 2013
Mon
PACIFIC PRINCESS
700
UA
Odessa
8:00
18:00
23 Jul 2013
Tue
PACIFIC PRINCESS
700
UA
Yalta
8:00
17:00
06 Jul 2013
Sat
AIDAAURA
1266
RU
Sochi
7:00
18:00
07 Jul 2013
Sun
AIDAAURA
1266
UA
Yalta
9:00
18:00
08 Jul 2013
Mon
AIDAAURA
1266
UA
Odessa
9:00
18:00
20 Jul 2013
Sat
AIDAAURA
1266
RU
Sochi
7:00
18:00
21 Jul 2013
Sun
AIDAAURA
1266
UA
Yalta
9:00
18:00
22 Jul 2013
Mon
AIDAAURA
1266
UA
Odessa
9:00
18:00
20 Jul 2013
Sat
L'AUSTRAL
225
BG
Nessebar
12:00
18:00 -
21 Jul 2013
Sun
L'AUSTRAL
225
UA
Odessa
16:00
O / N
22 Jul 2013
Mon
L'AUSTRAL
225
UA
Odessa
O / N
14:00
23 Jul 2013
Tue
L'AUSTRAL
225
UA
Sevastopol
8:00
23:30
24 Jul 2013
Wed
L'AUSTRAL
225
UA
Yalta
7:00
18:00
25 Jul 2013
Thu
L'AUSTRAL
225
TRBartin
9:00
18:00
20 Jul 2013
Sat
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
TR
Trabzon
8:00
20:00
21 Jul 2013
Sun
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
GEO
Batumi
7:00
13:00
22 Jul 2013
Mon
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
UA
Feodosia
11:59
22:00
23 Jul 2013
Tue
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
UA
Yalta
7:00
23:59
25 Jul 2013
Thu
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
UA
Sevastopol
O / N
18:00
24 Jul 2013
Wed
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
UA
Sevastopol
7:00
O / N
26 Jul 2013
Fri
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
UA
Odessa
7:00
O / N
27 Jul 2013
Sat
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
UA
Odessa
O / N
13:00
28 Jul 2013
Sun
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
BG
Nessebar
12:00
19:00
21 Jul 2013SunTERE MOANA / LE LEVANT90BGNessebar
22 Jul 2013MonTERE MOANA / LE LEVANT90ROConstanta8:00
20:00
23 Jul 2013
Tue
TERE MOANA / LE LEVANT
90
UA
Odessa
24 Jul 2013
Wed
TERE MOANA / LE LEVANT
90
UA
Sevastopol
25 Jul 2013ThuTERE MOANA / LE LEVANT90TRSinop
26 Jul 2013
Fri
SEVEN SEAS MARINER
700
UA
Yalta
8:00
17:00
27 Jul 2013
Sat
SEVEN SEAS MARINER
700
RU
Sochi
9:00
20:00
29 Jul 2013
Mon
SEVEN SEAS MARINER
700
UA
Odessa
8:00
18:00
30 Jul 2013
Tue
SEVEN SEAS MARINER
700
UA
Sevastopol
8:00
17:00
31 Jul 2013
Wed
SEVEN SEAS MARINER
700
RO
Constanta
8:00
20:00
26 Jul 2013
Fri
RIVIERA
1200
BG
Nessebar
8:00
18:00
27 Jul 2013
Sat
RIVIERA
1200
RO
Constanta
8:00
19:00
28 Jul 2013
Sun
RIVIERA
1200
UA
Odessa
8:00
18:00
29 Jul 2013
Mon
RIVIERA
1200
UA
Sevastopol
8:00
20:00
30 Jul 2013
Tue
RIVIERA
1200
UA
Yalta
8:00
18:00
31 Jul 2013
Wed
RIVIERA
1200
RU
Sochi
8:00
18:00
28 Jul 2013
Sun
SEABOURN ODYSSEY
450
BG
Nessebar
8:00
17:00
29 Jul 2013
Mon
SEABOURN ODYSSEY
450
RO
Constanta
7:00
17:00
30 Jul 2013
Tue
SEABOURN ODYSSEY
450
UA
Odessa
8:00
15:00
31 Jul 2013
Wed
SEABOURN ODYSSEY
450
UA
Yalta
8:00
18:00
11 Jul 2013
Thu
HARMONY G
40
TR
Amasra
(Bartin)
10:00
19:00
12 Jul 2013
Fri
HARMONY G
40
TR
Sinop
9:00
23:00
13 Jul 2013
Sat
HARMONY G
40
TRSamsun
7:00
17:00
14 Jul 2013
Sun
HARMONY G
40
TR
Trabzon
9:00
22:00
15 Jul 2013
Mon
HARMONY G
40
GEO
Batumi
7:00
16:00
16 Jul 2013
Tue
HARMONY G
40
RU
Sochi
7:00
16:30
17 Jul 2013
Wed
HARMONY G
40
UA
Feodosia
13:30
23:30
18 Jul 2013
Thu
HARMONY G
40
UA
Yalta
9:00
16:00
19 Jul 2013
Fri
HARMONY G
40
UA
Odessa
11:00
O / N
20 Jul 2013
Sat
HARMONY G
40
UA
Odessa
O / N
O / N
21 Jul 2013
Sun
HARMONY G
40
UA
Odessa
O / N
5:00
21 Jul 2013
Sun
HARMONY G
40
RO
Sulina
13:00
20:00
22 Jul 2013
Mon
HARMONY G
40
BG
Varna
9:00
O / N
23 Jul 2013
Tue
HARMONY G
40
BG
Varna
O / N
6:00
23 Jul 2013
Tue
HARMONY G
40
BG
Nessebar
12:00
19:00
25 Jul 2013
Thu
HARMONY G
40
TR
Amasra
(Bartin)
10:00
19:00
26 Jul 2013
Fri
HARMONY G
40
TR
Sinop
9:00
23:00
28 Jul 2013
Sun
HARMONY G
40
TR
Trabzon
9:00
22:00
29 Jul 2013
Mon
HARMONY G
40
GEO
Batumi
7:00
16:00
30 Jul 2013
Tue
HARMONY G
40
RU
Sochi
7:00
16:30
30 Jul 2013
Tue
HARMONY G
40
RU
Sochi
7:00
16:30
31 Jul 2013
Wed
HARMONY G
40
UA
Feodosia
13:30
23:30
1 Jul 2013
Mon
ADRIANA
300
RU
Sochi
8:00
21:00
2 Jul 2013
Tue
ADRIANA
300
UA
Feodosia
12:00
23:00
3 Jul 2013
Wed
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
8:00
O / N
4 Jul 2013
Thu
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
O / N
15:00
05 Jul 2013
Fri
ADRIANA
300
UA
Odessa
9:00
19:00
06 Jul 2013
Sat
ADRIANA
300
UA
Sevastopol
9:00
18:00
07 Jul 2013
Sun
ADRIANA
300
RU
Novoross
10:00
23:00
8 Jul 2013
Mon
ADRIANA
300
RU
Sochi
8:00
21:00
9 Jul 2013
Tue
ADRIANA
300
UA
Feodosia
12:00
23:00
10 Jul 2013
Wed
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
8:00
O / N
11 Jul 2013
Thu
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
O / N
15:00
12 Jul 2013
Fri
ADRIANA
300
UA
Odessa
9:00
19:00
13 Jul 2013
Sat
ADRIANA
300
UA
Sevastopol
9:00
18:00
14 Jul 2013
Sun
ADRIANA
300
RU
Novoross
10:00
23:00
15 Jul 2013
Mon
ADRIANA
300
RU
Sochi
8:00
21:00
16 Jul 2013
Tue
ADRIANA
300
UA
Feodosia
12:00
23:00
17 Jul 2013
Wed
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
8:00
O / N
18 Jul 2013
Thu
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
O / N
15:00
19 Jul 2013
Fri
ADRIANA
300
UA
Odessa
9:00
19:00
20 Jul 2013
Sat
ADRIANA
300
UA
Sevastopol
9:00
18:00
21 Jul 2013
Sun
ADRIANA
300
RU
Novoross
10:00
23:00
22 Jul 2013
Mon
ADRIANA
300
RU
Sochi
8:00
21:00
23 Jul 2013
Tue
ADRIANA
300
UA
Feodosia
12:00
23:00
24 Jul 2013
Wed
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
8:00
O / N
25 Jul 2013
Thu
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
O / N
15:00
26 Jul 2013
Fri
ADRIANA
300
UA
Odessa
9:00
19:00
27 Jul 2013
Sat
ADRIANA
300
UA
Sevastopol
9:00
18:00
28 Jul 2013
Sun
ADRIANA
300
RU
Novoross
10:00
23:00
29 Jul 2013
Mon
ADRIANA
300
RU
Sochi
8:00
21:00
31 Jul 2013
Wed
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
8:00
O / N
Schedule of port
Date
Day
Liner
Pass.
Country
Port
Approx.
Dep.
1 Jul 2013
Mon
SILVER SPIRIT
564
RO
Constanta
8:00
18:00
05 Jul 2013
Fri
COSTA DELIZIOSA
2800
RO
Constanta
8:00
19:30
12 Jul 2013
Fri
THOMSON CELEBRATION
1254
RO
Constanta
8:00
17:00
18 Jul 2013
Thu
CRYSTAL SYMPHONY
1000
RO
Constanta
8:00
18:00
21 Jul 2013
Sun
PACIFIC PRINCESS
700
RO
Constanta
6:00
19:00
22 Jul 2013
Mon
TERE MOANA / LE LEVANT
90
RO
Constanta
8:00
20:00
27 Jul 2013
Sat
RIVIERA
1200
RO
Constanta
8:00
19:00
29 Jul 2013
Mon
SEABOURN ODYSSEY
450
RO
Constanta
7:00
17:00
29 Jul 2013
Mon
COSTA DELIZIOSA
2800
RO
Constanta
8:00
19:30
31 Jul 2013
Wed
SEVEN SEAS MARINER
700
RO
Constanta
8:00
20:00
1 Jul 2013
Mon
ADRIANA
300
RU
Sochi
8:00
21:00
06 Jul 2013
Sat
AIDAAURA
1266
RU
Sochi
7:00
18:00
8 Jul 2013
Mon
ADRIANA
300
RU
Sochi
8:00
21:00
15 Jul 2013
Mon
ADRIANA
300
RU
Sochi
8:00
21:00
16 Jul 2013
Tue
HARMONY G
40
RU
Sochi
7:00
16:30
20 Jul 2013
Sat
AIDAAURA
1266
RU
Sochi
7:00
18:00
22 Jul 2013
Mon
ADRIANA
300
RU
Sochi
8:00
21:00
22 Jul 2013
Mon
CRYSTAL SYMPHONY
1000
RU
Sochi
8:00
18:00
27 Jul 2013
Sat
SEVEN SEAS MARINER
700
RU
Sochi
9:00
20:00
30 Jul 2013
Tue
HARMONY G
40
RU
Sochi
7:00
16:30
29 Jul 2013
Mon
ADRIANA
300
RU
Sochi
8:00
21:00
31 Jul 2013
Wed
RIVIERA
1200
RU
Sochi
8:00
18:00
2 Jul 2013
Tue
SILVER SPIRIT
564
BG
Nessebar
8:00
18:00
10 Jul 2013
Wed
THOMSON CELEBRATION
1254
BG
Nessebar
8:00
14:00
20 Jul 2013
Sat
PACIFIC PRINCESS
700
BG
Nessebar
8:00
18:00
20 Jul 2013
Sat
L'AUSTRAL
225
BG
Nessebar
12:00
18:00
21 Jul 2013SunTERE MOANA / LE LEVANT90BGNessebar
23 Jul 2013
Tue
HARMONY G
40
BG
Nessebar
12:00
19:00
26 Jul 2013
Fri
RIVIERA
1200
BG
Nessebar
8:00
18:00
28 Jul 2013
Sun
SEABOURN ODYSSEY
450
BG
Nessebar
8:00
17:00
28 Jul 2013
Sun
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
BG
Nessebar
12:00
19:00
2 Jul 2013
Tue
ADRIANA
300
UA
Feodosia
12:00
23:00
9 Jul 2013
Tue
ADRIANA
300
UA
Feodosia
12:00
23:00
16 Jul 2013
Tue
ADRIANA
300
UA
Feodosia
12:00
23:00
17 Jul 2013
Wed
HARMONY G
40
UA
Feodosia
13:30
23:30
22 Jul 2013
Mon
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
UA
Feodosia
11:59
22:00
23 Jul 2013
Tue
ADRIANA
300
UA
Feodosia
12:00
23:00
30 Jul 2013
Tue
ADRIANA
300
UA
Feodosia
12:00
23:00
31 Jul 2013
Wed
HARMONY G
40
UA
Feodosia
13:30
23:30
3 Jul 2013
Wed
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
8:00
O / N
4 Jul 2013
Thu
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
O / N
15:00
07 Jul 2013
Sun
AIDAAURA
1266
UA
Yalta
9:00
18:00
07 Jul 2013
Sun
COSTA DELIZIOSA
2800
UA
Yalta
8:00
16:00
10 Jul 2013
Wed
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
8:00
O / N
11 Jul 2013
Thu
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
O / N
15:00
17 Jul 2013
Wed
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
8:00
O / N
18 Jul 2013
Thu
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
O / N
15:00
18 Jul 2013
Thu
HARMONY G
40
UA
Yalta
9:00
16:00
21 Jul 2013
Sun
CRYSTAL SYMPHONY
1000
UA
Yalta
8:00
17:00
21 Jul 2013
Sun
AIDAAURA
1266
UA
Yalta
9:00
18:00
23 Jul 2013
Tue
PACIFIC PRINCESS
700
UA
Yalta
8:00
17:00
23 Jul 2013
TueAEGEAN ODYSSEY400UAYalta7:00
23:50
24 Jul 2013
Wed
L'AUSTRAL
225
UA
Yalta
7:00
18:00
24 Jul 2013
Wed
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
8:00
O / N
25 Jul 2013
Thu
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
O / N
15:00
26 Jul 2013
Fri
SEVEN SEAS MARINER
700
UA
Yalta
8:00
17:00
30 Jul 2013
Tue
RIVIERA
1200
UA
Yalta
8:00
18:00
31 Jul 2013
Wed
SEABOURN ODYSSEY
450
UA
Yalta
8:00
18:00
31 Jul 2013
Wed
COSTA DELIZIOSA
2800
UA
Yalta
8:00
18:00
31 Jul 2013
Wed
ADRIANA
300
UA
Yalta
8:00
O / N
05 Jul 2013
Fri
ADRIANA
300
UA
Odessa
9:00
19:00
06 Jul 2013
Sat
COSTA DELIZIOSA
2800
UA
Odessa
8:00
18:00
08 Jul 2013
Mon
AIDAAURA
1266
UA
Odessa
9:00
18:00
12 Jul 2013
Fri
ADRIANA
300
UA
Odessa
9:00
19:00
19 Jul 2013
Fri
CRYSTAL SYMPHONY
1000
UA
Odessa
8:00
O / N
19 Jul 2013
Fri
HARMONY G
40
UA
Odessa
11:00
O / N
19 Jul 2013
Fri
ADRIANA
300
UA
Odessa
9:00
19:00
20 Jul 2013
Sat
CRYSTAL SYMPHONY
1000
UA
Odessa
O / N
18:00
20 Jul 2013
Sat
HARMONY G
40
UA
Odessa
O / N
O / N
21 Jul 2013
Sun
HARMONY G
40
UA
Odessa
O / N
5:00
21 Jul 2013
Sun
L'AUSTRAL
225
UA
Odessa
16:00
O / N
22 Jul 2013
Mon
L'AUSTRAL
225
UA
Odessa
O / N
14:00
22 Jul 2013
Mon
PACIFIC PRINCESS
700
UA
Odessa
8:00
18:00
22 Jul 2013
Mon
AIDAAURA
1266
UA
Odessa
9:00
18:00
22 Jul 2013TueTERE MOANA / LE LEVANT90UAOdessa
26 Jul 2013
Fri
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
UA
Odessa
7:00
O / N
26 Jul 2013
Fri
ADRIANA
300
UA
Odessa
9:00
19:00
27 Jul 2013
Sat
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
UA
Odessa
O / N
13:00
28 Jul 2013
Sun
RIVIERA
1200
UA
Odessa
8:00
18:00
29 Jul 2013
Mon
SEVEN SEAS MARINER
700
UA
Odessa
8:00
18:00
30 Jul 2013
Tue
COSTA DELIZIOSA
2800
UA
Odessa
8:00
18:00
30 Jul 2013
Tue
SEABOURN ODYSSEY
450
UA
Odessa
8:00
15:00
06 Jul 2013
Sat
ADRIANA
300
UA
Sevastopol
9:00
18:00
11 Jul 2013
Thu
THOMSON CELEBRATION
1254
UA
Sevastopol
9:00
16:00
13 Jul 2013
Sat
ADRIANA
300
UA
Sevastopol
9:00
18:00
20 Jul 2013
Sat
ADRIANA
300
UA
Sevastopol
9:00
18:00
23 Jul 2013
Tue
L'AUSTRAL
225
UA
Sevastopol
8:00
23:30
24 Jul 2013
Wed
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
UA
Sevastopol
7:00
O / N
24 Jul 2013WedTERE MOANA / LE LEVANT90UASevastopol
25 Jul 2013
Thu
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
UA
Sevastopol
O / N
18:00
27 Jul 2013
Sat
ADRIANA
300
UA
Sevastopol
9:00
18:00
29 Jul 2013
Mon
RIVIERA
1200
UA
Sevastopol
8:00
20:00
30 Jul 2013
Tue
SEVEN SEAS MARINER
700
UA
Sevastopol
8:00
17:00
07 Jul 2013
Sun
ADRIANA
300
RU
Novoross
10:00
23:00
14 Jul 2013
Sun
ADRIANA
300
RU
Novoross
10:00
23:00
21 Jul 2013
Sun
ADRIANA
300
RU
Novoross
10:00
23:00
28 Jul 2013
Sun
ADRIANA
300
RU
Novoross
10:00
23:00
11 Jul 2013
Thu
HARMONY G
40
TR
Amasra
(Bartin)
10:00
19:00
25 Jul 2013
Thu
HARMONY G
40
TRAmasra
(Bartin)
10:00
19:00
25 Jul 2013
Thu
L'AUSTRAL
225TRAmasra(Bartin)
9:00
18:00
12 Jul 2013
Fri
HARMONY G
40
TR
Sinop
9:00
23:00
25 Jul 2013ThuTERE MOANA / LE LEVANT90TRSinop
26 Jul 2013
Fri
HARMONY G
40
TR
Sinop
9:00
23:00
13 Jul 2013
Sat
HARMONY G
40
TR
Samsun
7:00
17:00
14 Jul 2013
Sun
HARMONY G
40
TR
Trabzon
9:00
22:00
20 Jul 2013
Sat
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
TR
Trabzon
8:00
20:00
28 Jul 2013
Sun
HARMONY G
40
TR
Trabzon
9:00
22:00
15 Jul 2013
Mon
HARMONY G
40
GEO
Batumi
7:00
16:00
21 Jul 2013
Sun
AEGEAN ODYSSEY
400
GEO
Batumi
7:00
13:00
29 Jul 2013
Mon
HARMONY G
40
GEO
Batumi
7:00
16:00
21 Jul 2013
Sun
HARMONY G
40
RO
Sulina
13:00
20:00
22 Jul 2013
Mon
HARMONY G
40
BG
Varna
9:00
O / N
23 Jul 2013
Tue
HARMONY G
40
BG
Varna
O / N
6:00